Best in Miniature backdrop

Best in Miniature

Netflix🗓️ 2023🎬 Reality & Talk Shows

In the ultimate test of imagination, design and craft, 11 artists from around the world compete to build their dream home in miniature form.

1
Countries Available
0
Countries Unavailable

Is Best in Miniature on Netflix?

Yes! Best in Miniature is currently available on Netflix in 1 country after a search across multiple regions, including Albania, Australia, Brazil, and more.

Available in 1 Countries

Best in Miniature is currently streaming on Netflix in these regions. Open Netflix in one of these countries to start watching.

Last updated: January 14, 2026

PinMovies checks Netflix availability across 60 regions monthly. Best in Miniature's availability was last verified on January 14, 2026. If you notice an error, use the feedback button to let us know.

Similar Movies

You May Also Like

Discover more movies and shows available on Netflix across multiple regions.

Yoh! Bestie
Sunday Best: The Untold Story of Ed Sullivan
The Best Is Yet To Come
WWE Best of Raw 2024 Special
The Best Mother in the World
The Best K-Trot Singer
The Best You Can
Beauty and the Bester
Netflix Availability

Where Can You Watch Best in Miniature on Netflix?

1
Countries Available
1
Regions Checked
100%
Global Coverage

Available Continents

North America

Best in Miniature is currently available on Netflix in 1 out of 1 checked regions, making it one of the more restricted titles in the Reality & Talk Shows category. It can be streamed in North America, specifically Canada, but is not available in Europe, South America, Asia, Oceania, Africa, Middle East as of 14 January 2026.

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about watching this title on Netflix from anywhere.

Is Best in Miniature on Netflix in Canada?

Best in Miniature is currently available on Netflix in Canada.

When was Best in Miniature released?

Best in Miniature was released in 2023.